Our Coverage Area

Professional Restoration of Damage from

Water ♦ Fire ♦ Mold ♦ Biohazard

Miller Restoration services eight counties and two states.

TBcoverageMapIll (2) Delaware County, PA
Aldan
Aston
Boothwyn
Brookhaven
Broomall – WaterSewage
Bryn Mawr – WaterSewage
Chadds Ford
Chester
Chesterbrook
Cheyney
Clifton
Clifton
Collingdale
Concordville
Crumlynne
Darby
Drexel Hill – WaterSewage
Lansdowne
Eddystone
Edgemont – WaterSewage
Elwyn
Essington
Folcroft
Folsom
Garden
Garnet Valley
Glen Mills
Glen Riddle
Glenolden
Gradyville
Havertown – WaterSewage
Holmes
Lansdowne
Lenni
Lester
Lima
Linwood
Manoa
Marcus Hook
Media – WaterSewage
Milmont
Morton
Moylan
Narberth – WaterSewage
Newtown Square – WaterSewage
Norwood
Ogden
Phila
Philadelphia
Pilgrim Gardens
Primos
Prospect Park
Radnor
Ridley
Rose Valley
Rutledge
Saint Davids
Secane
Sharon Hill
Springfield – WaterSewage
Saint Davids
Strafford
Swarthmore
Thornton
Trainer
Upper Chichester
Upper Darby
Upper Chichester
Villanova – WaterSewage
Wallingford
Wayne – WaterSewage
Woodlyn
Yeadon

Chester County, PA
Atglen
Avondale
Berwyn – WaterSewage
Birchrunville
Brandamore
Chatham
Chester Springs – WaterSewage
Coatesville
Cochranville
Devault
Devon – WaterSewage
Downingtown – WaterSewage
East Fallowfield
Elverson
Exton – WaterSewage
Franklin Center
Frazer
Glenmoore
Honey Brook
Immaculata
Kelton
Kemblesville
Kennett Square
Kimberton
Landenberg
Lewisville
Lincoln University
Lionville
Lyndell
Malvern – WaterSewage
Mendenhall
Modena
New London
Nottingham
Oxford
Paoli – WaterSewage
Parker Ford
Parkesburg
Phoenixville
Pocopson
Pomeroy
Pottstown – Water, Sewage
Romansville
Sadsburyville
Saint Peters
Southeastern
Spring City – WaterSewage
Steelville
Suplee
Thorndale
Toughkenamon
Tredyffrin
Unionville
Uwchland
Valley Forge – WaterSewage
Valley Township
West Brandywine
Wagontown
West Bradford
West Brandywine
West Chester – WaterSewage
West Grove
Westtown

Montgomery County, PA
Abington
Ambler
Arcola
Ardmore – WaterSewage
Audubon – WaterSewage
Bala Cynwyd – WaterSewage
Belmont Hills
Black Horse
Blue Bell – WaterSewage
Bridgeport – WaterSewage
Bryn Athyn
Cedars
Center Square
Cheltenham
Collegeville – WaterSewage
Colmar
Conshohocken – WaterSewage
Creamery
Dresher
East Greenville
Eagleville
Earlington
East Norriton
Elkins Park
Erdenheim
Fairview Village
Flourtown
Fort Washington – WaterSewage
Foxcroft Square
Foxcroft Square
Franconia
Frederick
Gilbertsville – WaterSewage
Gladwyne – WaterSewage
Glenside
Green Lane
Gulph Mills
Gwynedd
Gwynedd Valley
Harleysville
Hatboro
Hatfield
Haverford – WaterSewage
Hollywood
Horsham
Huntingdon Valley
Jeffersonville
Jenkintown
King of Prussia – WaterSewage
Kulpsville
Lafayetter Hill
Lamott
Lansdale
Laverock
Lederach
Limerick
Linfield
Lower Gwynedd
Mainland
Maple Glen
Meadowbrook
Melrose
Melrose Park
Merion Station
Miquon
Mont Clare
Montgomeryville
Montgomeryvle
Narberth – WaterSewage
Norristown – WaterSewage
North Wales
Oaks – WaterSewage
Ogontz Campus
Oreland
Palm
Penllyn
Penn Valley
Pennsburg
Perkiomenville
Phoenixville – WaterSewage
Plymouth Meeting – WaterSewage
Pottstown
Red Hill
Rockledge
Roslyn
Royersford – WaterSewage
Rydal
Salford
Salfordville
Sanatoga
Sassamansville
Schwenksville
Skippack
Souderton
Spring House
Spring Mount
Stowe
Sumneytown
Telford
Trappe
Trooper
Tylersport
Upper Gwynedd
Valley Forge
West Conshohocken
Willow Grove
Worcester
Woxall
Wyncote
Wyndmoor
Wynnewood
Zieglersville

Berks County, PA
Bally
Barto
Bechtelsville
Bernville
Bethel
Birdsboro – WaterSewage
Blandon – WaterSewage
Bowers
Boyertown – WaterSewage
Centerport
Dauberville
Douglassville – WaterSewage
Earlville
Evansville
Fleetwood
Geigertown
Hamburg
Hereford
Kempton
Kutztown
Laureldale
Leesport
Lenhartsville
Limekiln
Lyon Station
Maxatawny
Mertztown
Mohnton
Mohrsville
Monocacy Station
Morgantown
Mount Aetna
Mount Penn
New Berlinville
Oley
Pine Forge
Reading – WaterSewage
Rehrersburg
Robesonia
Shartlesville
Shillington
Shoemakersville
Sinking Spring
Stony Run
Stouchsburg
Strausstown
Temple
Topton
Virginville
Wernersville
West Lawn
West Reading
Womelsdorf
Wyomissing

Philadelphia County, PA
Manayunk
Philadelphia

Bucks County, PA
Doylestown
New Britain
Bedminster
Blooming Glen
Buckingham
Carversville
Chalfont
Colmar
Danboro
Dublin
Earlington
Erwinna
Ferndale
Forest Grove
Fountainville
Franconia
Furlong
Gardenville
Hilltown
Holicong
Jamison
Kintnersville
Lahaska
Line Lexington
Lumberville
Doylestown
Mechanicsville
Milford Square
Montgoryville
New Hope
George School
Newtown
Upper Makefield
Ottsville
Penns Park
Perkasie
Pineville
Pipersville
Plumsteadville
Point Pleasant
Quakertown
Revere
Richboro
Southampton
Richlandtown
Rushland
Salford
Salfordville
Sellersville
Silverdale
Solebury
Souderton
Churchville
Holland
Southampton
Spinnerstown
Telford
Trumbauersville
Tylersport
Upper Black Eddy
Warminster
Warrington
Washington Crossing
Zionhill

Lehigh County, PA
Alburtis
Allentown
Bethlehem
Breinigsville
Catasauqua
Center Valley
Coopersburg
Coplay
East Texas
Emerald
Emmaus
Fogelsville
Germansville
Hokendauqua
Laurys Station
Limeport
Macungie
Neffs
New Tripoli
Old Zionsville
Orefield
Schnecksville
Slatedale
Slatington
Trexlertown
Wescosville
Whitehall
Zionsville

New Castle County, DE
Bear
Castle
Christiana
City
Claymont
Delaware
Edgemoor
St. Georges
Greenville
Hockessin
Kirkwood
Manor
Marshallton
Middletown
Montchanin
New
Newark
Newport
Odessa
Penn
Port
Rockland
Stanton
Talleyville
Townsend
Wilmington
Winterthur
Yorklyn